ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15443312
nr 1544 3312
Ian Rusth
(f. 1950), Sverige
Ian Rusth (b. 1950), Sweden. "Jägarens dröm". Signed, numbered 84/135, dated -91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Jägarens dröm". Signerad, numrerad 84/135, daterad -91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x59 cm
Ian Rusth, Swedish painter, born 1950.
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:37:06
29/5 06:43:29